Call Us Today: (715) 381-0326

Located in Hudson, serving the surrounding areas.

web icon

Class Schedule

Kids Club Hours

Monday & Wednesday: 8:30AM - 12:00PM & 4:45PM - 7:30PM

Tueday & Thursday: 8:30AM - 12:00PM & 4:00PM - 7:30PM

Friday: 8:30AM-12:00PM | Saturday: 8:00AM - 12:00PM

Monday

TIME CLASS INSTRUCTOR
5:15 – 6:00 am Spinning®: Studio 3 Diane K.
7:50 – 8:50 am Pilates Yoga Fusion: Studio 2 Joan
8:00 – 8:45 am HIIT: Studio 1 Jess
8:00 – 8:30 am TRX® (Reg. Required): TA Room Kay
9:00 – 10:00 am Zumba™: Studio 1 Kat
9:15 – 10:15 am Barre Fusion (Reg. Required): Studio 2 Jess
10:10 – 11:10 am Body Pump®: Studio 1 Jamie
12:30 – 1:15 pm Strength and Balance: Studio 1 Diane O.
5:05 – 6:05pm Yoga: Studio 2 Paula K.
5:05 – 6:05 pm Body Step®: Studio 1 Kjo
6:30 – 7:15 pm Spinning: Studio 3 Barb

Tuesday

TIME CLASS INSTRUCTOR
5:15 – 6:15 am Total Strength: Studio 1 Paula
8:00 – 9:00 am Cardio Strength®: Studio 1 Amy B.
9:15 am – 10:15 am Bootcamp: Studio 1 Karyn
9:15 am – 10:00 am Spinning®: Studio 3 Moriah
9:30 am – 10:15 am Yoga Sculpt: Studio 2  Jess
4:15 pm – 5:00 pm Tabata: Studio 1 Kami
5:10 pm – 6:10 pm Body Pump®: Studio 1 Amy M.

Wednesday

TIME CLASS INSTRUCTOR
5:15 am – 6:00 am Spinning®: Studio 3 Diane K.
6:00 am – 6:45 am HITT Strength: Studio 1 Lindsey
8:00 am – 8:45 am HITT: Studio 1 Jess
9:00 am – 10:00 am Zumba™: Studio 1 Nanci
9:15 am – 10:15 am Barre Fusion (Reg. Required): Studio 2 Jess
10:30 am – 11:30 am Flow Yoga: Studio 2 Autumn O.
12:30 pm – 1:15 pm Strength and Balance: Studio 1 Diane O.
5:05 pm – 6:05 pm Body Step®: Studio 1 Amy M.
5:45 pm – 6:45 pm Flow Yoga: Studio 2 Heather
6:30 pm – 7:15 pm Spinning®: Studio 3 Sally

Thursday

TIME CLASS INSTRUCTOR
5:15 am – 6:15 am Body Pump®: Studio 1 Ann P.
8:00 am – 9:00 am Cardio Strength: Studio 1 Amy B.
9:15 am – 10:00 am Spinning®: Studio 3 Moriah
9:15 am – 10:15 am Bootcamp: Studio 1 Karyn
9:30 am – 10:15 am Yoga Sculpt: Studio 2 Jess
5:00 pm – 5:45 pm HITT Strength: Studio 1 Lindsey
6:15 pm – 7:15 pm  Body Pump®: Studio 1  Jamie

Friday

TIME CLASS INSTRUCTOR
5:15 am – 6:00 am HIIT: Studio 1 Paula L.
6:00 am – 6:15 am Total Core: Studio 1 Paula L.
6:00 am – 7:45 am Spinning®: Studio 3 Sally
8:30 am – 9:00 am TRX® (Reg. Required): TA Room Kay
9:00 am – 10:00 am Zumba™: Studio 1 Nanci
10:15 am – 10:35 am Total Core: Studio 1 Kay
10:35 am – 11:20 am Strength and Balance: Studio 1 Diane O.
5:05 pm – 6:05 pm Body Step®: Studio 1 Marcy

Saturday

TIME CLASS INSTRUCTOR
7:00 am – 8:00 am Spinning®: Studio 3 Bill
8:00 am – 9:00 am Body Step®: Studio 1 Amy M.
8:15 am – 9:15 am  Yoga: Studio 2 Paula K.
9:15 am – 10:15 am Body Pump®: Studio 1 Lauren
10:20 am – 11:20 am Zumba™: Studio 1 Jean

Sunday

TIME CLASS INSTRUCTOR
11:00 am – 12:00 pm Body Step®: Studio 1 Marcy

Click here for a printable schedule.

TRX Classes Fee: $60 for 4 Sessions

Barre Class Punch Cards $80(members) for 8 visits

Barre Class Punch Cards $100(nonmembers) for 8 visits

Classes may fill up and registration is required. Minimum of 4 participants to run classes.

Please note: If sessions starts and there is still room available you may pay as a drop- in participant at $20 per class.

  • Must be at least 15 to attend Classes
  • Use of heart rate monitors recommended for classes
  • Studio 1 - Main floor
  • Studio 2 - Upstairs
  • Studio 3 - Main Floor
  • TA Room - Total Athlete Side